Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League BC Rangers 1:0 Lee Man HKFC 1:1 RCFC Kitchee 7:0 Sham Shui Po   1st Division Best Union Yuen Long 0:0 Central & Western   3rd Division GFC 3:1 Profit Gem Jewellery Ornament   1st Division Kwai Tsing 2:4 Wong Tai Sin Citizen 0:2 Eastern District   3rd Division Tsuen Wan 1:0 HK Pegasus   1st Division Golik North District 3:1 Leaper MG   3rd Division Kuitan 0:1 Fukien Lung Moon 1:1 Lansbury City 1:5 Sun Hei Tsun Tat 3:2 Tuen Mun F.C.   1st Division Hoi King 1:2 EnGenius Kowloon City   2nd Division Wan Chai 0:3 Wing Go   3rd Division Islands 1:1 KCDRSC   2nd Division Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 2:1 Tung Sing Fu Moon 1:6 Sai Kung Kwong Wah 1:0 Yau Tsim Mong   1st Division Happy Valley 1:4 Sha Tin   2nd Division 3 Sing 3:1 Lucky Mile Kwun Tong 1:0 Double Flower Kowloon Cricket Club 0:1 Mutual Tuen Mun 2:2 St. Joseph's   1st Division South China 0:0 Wing Yee Property   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U14 Eastern District U14 2:0 Best Union Yuen Long U14 Konter U14 1:4 Lee Man U14   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - League C) Wan Chai 1:4 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League C) North District 3:3 BC Rangers   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League B) Konter 2:0 Kwai Tsing Sai Kung 2:2 Sha Tin   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - League C) LFCIAHK 1:3 Eastern District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League C) Sham Shui Po 2:0 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League B) Wong Tai Sin 0:2 Lung Moon   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League D) Yau Tsim Mong 0:7 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - League A) BC Rangers 0:2 Yau Tsim Mong Tuen Mun 1:2 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League B) South China 0:2 Lee Man   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - League A) HKFC 5:0 Southern Wong Tai Sin 0:6 KCC   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League D) Sphere Soccer Academy 1:2 Eastern District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League C) Tai Po 0:1 Major League Football Academy   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League A) Wing Go 3:0 Arsenal FDHK   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18 - League C) Yuen Long 2:0 Kowloon City Eastern District 3:1 GFC North District 2:4 Central & Western Kwun Tong 1:0 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - League C) Tuen Mun 1:3 Yuen Long Tai Po 2:0 North District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - League B) Central & Western 1:2 Sham Shui Po Adventure Sports Academy 1:0 Kwun Tong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League A) HKFC 0:7 Kitchee Southern 1:4 BOAS FC   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League (U15) Tai Po [Women youth] 0:6 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women youth] HKFC [Women youth] 3:0 Kong City Football Club [Women youth] Grace Citizen [Women youth] 4:1 Kitchee [Women youth]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - League B) Kowloon City 2:2 Eastern District

Match Results





(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty   (M.PEN) : Missed Penalty

(BM) : Before the Match Begins         (HT) : During Half Time of the Match       (BET) : Before the Extra Time Match        

(EHT) : During Half Time of Extra Time       (EAM) : After the Extra Time Match

(PSO) : During Penalty Shoot-out       (AM) : After the Match


Kwoon Chung Southern [Women]

3

Hoi King [Women]

0

Jockey Club Women's Football League (2nd Division)

2022-10-22

Attendance : --



Kwoon Chung Southern [Women]

3:0


Hoi King [Women]

Tam, Ka Yin 7'
Yau, Ka Wai 66'
Tam, Ka Yin 79'

12 Yards

0:0

Details

Players

Tam, Ka Yin
Tang, Hoi Man [C]
Wong, Tsz Ying
Yau, Ka Wai
Ng, Ka Wai
Man, Po Kei
Ho, Tsz Yan
Ho, Yin Shan Elsa
Lam, Chui Yuk
Lau, Ting Chi
Fong, Kit Lun
Ma, Raisalam Yan yue   
Yan, Choi Ping   
Yip, Wan Kiu   
Yung, Ki Fung   
[C] Leung, Wing Ngan   
Lee, Wan Ting Francis   
Chan, Lok Yan   
Chan, Wai Chung   
Cheung, Hoi Yee Heidi   
Lam, Wan Yuk   
Chan, Hoi Man   

Substitutes

Ng, Fung Man
Tsui, Yuk Shan
Lee, Lai Ho Carman
Law, Hiu Shan
Lam, Cho Wan
Chan, Nga Sze
Wan, King Yin   
Wong, Ngai Man   
Tao, Aimee Garance   
Sit, Yuen Man   
Ko, Wing Lam   
Huang, Qingqing   

Match Statistics

--(--) Shoot(Shoot On Target) --(--)
--Corner--
--Offside--
--Fouls--
--Saves--
--Yellow Cards--
--Red Cards--

Yellow Cards

Substitutions

Law, Hiu Shan Wong, Tsz Ying 52'
Tsui, Yuk Shan Ng, Ka Wai 52'
Ng, Fung Man Ho, Yin Shan Elsa 84'
Chan, Nga Sze Lam, Chui Yuk 90' +1'
Ko, Wing Lam Yung, Ki Fung 55'
Wong, Ngai Man Yip, Wan Kiu 80'
Sit, Yuen Man Lam, Wan Yuk 80'
Wan, King Yin Ma, Raisalam Yan yue 80'
Huang, Qingqing Cheung, Hoi Yee Heidi 84'

Report

Addition





        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.