Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Lee Man 3:1 RCFC Wofoo Tai Po 1:2 HKFC   2nd Division Lucky Mile 1:3 Sai Kung   1st Division Citizen 0:4 Kowloon City   2nd Division St. Joseph's 1:4 Wan Chai   1st Division South China 0:2 Central & Western   2nd Division Tuen Mun 1:2 Kowloon Cricket Club Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 5:0 Fu Moon 3 Sing 3:0 Wing Go Tung Sing 1:4 Yau Tsim Mong Double Flower 3:0 Mutual   1st Division Hoi King 3:1 Best Union Yuen Long   2nd Division Kwun Tong 2:1 Kwong Wah   1st Division Sha Tin 1:0 Leaper MG   3rd Division Islands 1:1 Fukien   1st Division Wong Tai Sin 0:0 Golik North District   3rd Division Lansbury 0:0 Tuen Mun F.C. WSE 5:1 Tsun Tat Profit Gem Jewellery Ornament 3:1 Sun Hei Tsuen Wan 1:0 City   1st Division Wing Yee Property 5:0 Happy Valley Eastern District 1:0 Kwai Tsing   3rd Division Lung Moon 0:2 KCDRSC HK Pegasus 2:5 GFC   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U14 RCFC U14 0:7 Lee Man U14 Kwoon Chung Southern U14 0:5 Kitchee U14 South China U14 0:7 BC Rangers U14 Eastern District U14 1:4 Lucky Mile U14 Best Union Yuen Long U14 0:2 HKFC U14 Wofoo Tai Po U14 1:4 Konter U14   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - Group A) Central & Western 1:3 Lucky Mile KCC 5:0 Yuen Long   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League (U15) Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women youth] 2:0 Kong City Football Club [Women youth]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - Group F) Wan Chai 0:1 BC Rangers North District 1:1 Kwun Tong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - Group H) Sphere Soccer Academy 1:6 Central & Western   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - Group C) Man Lap Sports Club 1:4 Southern   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League (U15) Grace Citizen [Women youth] 0:3 HKFC [Women youth]

Match Results





(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty   (M.PEN) : Missed Penalty

(BM) : Before the Match Begins         (HT) : During Half Time of the Match       (BET) : Before the Extra Time Match        

(EHT) : During Half Time of Extra Time       (EAM) : After the Extra Time Match

(PSO) : During Penalty Shoot-out       (AM) : After the Match


Sham Shui Po

2

Golik North District

3

2nd Division

2018-09-09

Attendance : --



Sham Shui Po

2:3


Golik North District

Leung, Man Chun 19'
Wong, Chui Shing 35'
Chan, Ka Hing (PEN) 69'
Tsang, Ka Wai 78'
Li, Lawrence Sin Yin (OG) 84'

12 Yards

0:0

Details

Players

Tam, Yau Wai
Tse, Ming Hei
Wong, Chui Shing
Wong, Wai Kit
Li, Lawrence Sin Yin
Leung, Man Chun
Kam, Yiu Fung
Chan, Chun Fai
Lam, Wai Lok
Lee, Ka Chun Haysen
Ho, Tsz Him
So, Kai Tsun   
Tam, Yu Kit   
Tsang, Ka Wai   
Wong, Kwok Keung   
Luk, Pak Hei   
Lau, Tsz Leung Fish   
Chan, Ka Hing   
Kiang, Kwan Yun   
Lau, Chun Chung   
Lau, Ka Shing   
Au, Hoi Hin   

Substitutes

Wo, Chi Ming
Yan, Ronald Chi Kan
Tse, Chun Him
Tse, Cheuk Nam
Chum, Kui-Ching Sampson
Mak, Ho San
Chan, Si Ying
Tse, Chun Choi   
Yan, Pak Long   
Shek, Wai Lok   
Ng, Ambrose   
Cheung, Chun Fung   
Ho, Siu Chung   
Chan, Ka Shing   

Match Statistics

--(--) Shoot(Shoot On Target) --(--)
--Corner--
--Offside--
--Fouls--
--Saves--
4Yellow Cards3
--Red Cards--

Yellow Cards

Kam, Yiu Fung 57'
Wong, Chui Shing 61'
Mak, Ho San 66'
Chan, Chun Fai 82'
Lau, Ka Shing 59'
Lau, Tsz Leung Fish 75'
Yan, Pak Long 82'

Substitutions

Mak, Ho San Kam, Yiu Fung 55'
Tse, Chun Him Leung, Man Chun 55'
Chum, Kui-Ching Sampson Tam, Yau Wai 77'
Tse, Chun Choi Luk, Pak Hei 33'
Yan, Pak Long Lau, Chun Chung 72'
Chan, Ka Shing Lau, Ka Shing 88'

Report

Addition





        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.