Flash News
  Jockey Club Futsal League FA Cup (2 Div.) Sham Shui Po 0:5 Beauty Pool Football Union Ample Way Elite Kuitan 3:0 Ravia Sports Assocation   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League D) Central & Western 1:1 Wong Tai Sin   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League D) Yuen Long 6:1 Sham Shui Po Tsuen Wan 4:0 Wong Tai Sin   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League B) Double Flower 7:0 Ornament

Match Results





(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty   (M.PEN) : Missed Penalty

(BM) : Before the Match Begins         (HT) : During Half Time of the Match       (BET) : Before the Extra Time Match        

(EHT) : During Half Time of Extra Time       (EAM) : After the Extra Time Match

(PSO) : During Penalty Shoot-out       (AM) : After the Match


Tainan City FC (TPE)

3

Athletic 220 FC (MNG)

0

AFC Cup Group Stage(Group J)

2021-06-23

Attendance : 183



Tainan City FC (TPE)

3:0


Athletic 220 FC (MNG)

Chen Jui Chieh 32'
Chen Jui Chieh 83'
Dulguun Batkhishig (OG) 88'

12 Yards

0:0

Details

Players

1 Pan Wen Chieh [GK]
2 Chen Wei Chuan
3 Alim Zumakulov
5 Cheng, Hao
6 Su De Cai
9 Jhon Miky Benchy Estama
10 Marc Mechez Zabeel Fenelus
11 Wu, Chun Ching [C]
12 Chen Jui Chieh
14 Liu Ho Han
19 Yu Chia Huang
[GK] Munkh-Erdene Enkhtaivan   1
Bat-Erdene Chinzorig   5
Darambayar Tsetsenbaatar   7
Enkhbileg Purevdorj   9
[C] Naranbold Nyam-Osor   10
Temuujin Altansukh   11
Ulzii-Od Baatar   12
Munkh-Erdene Batkhuyag   15
Purevdorj Bayartsengel   20
Iwahashi Satoshi   41
Tateishi Sohshi   44

Substitutes

23 Jiang Zhi Xian [GK]
4 Chen Yen Jui
7 Yao Ko Chi
13 Kuo Po Wei
16 Lin Kai En
17 Chen Wei Jen
21 Fong Shao Chi
[GK] Gantulga Tulgabayar   30
[GK] Sainkhuu Yura   33
Enkhzorig Khench-Yakhav   2
Dulguun Batkhishig   4
Gerelbayar Yondonjamts   6
Javkhlan Bagachoimbol   8
Enkh-Od Munkhbat   17
Buyant Munkhbat   19
Yesu-Ochir Odmandakh   22
Enkh-Orgil Otgonbaatar   23

Match Statistics

--(--) Shoot(Shoot On Target) --(--)
--Corner--
--Offside--
--Fouls--
--Saves--
--Yellow Cards2
--Red Cards--

Yellow Cards

Temuujin Altansukh 74'
Bat-Erdene Chinzorig 90' +3'

Substitutions

Yao Ko Chi Jhon Miky Benchy Estama 72'
Fong Shao Chi Yu Chia Huang 76'
Buyant Munkhbat Iwahashi Satoshi 46'
Enkh-Orgil Otgonbaatar Tateishi Sohshi 77'
Enkh-Od Munkhbat Ulzii-Od Baatar 77'
Dulguun Batkhishig Purevdorj Bayartsengel 86'
Gerelbayar Yondonjamts Munkh-Erdene Batkhuyag 86'

Report

Addition





        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.