Flash News
  Jockey Club Futsal League - Div.1 RCFC 7:4 Wong Tai Sin



-Matches

Matches at

First Page | Page 7 / 16 | Last Page


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-10-17 0 : 4 Islands vs Hong Kong Football Club
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group D) Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 17:00
2021-10-17 Reschedule Fu Moon vs Yuen Long
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group D) Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 17:00
2021-10-17 0 : 0 Citizen vs Kwun Tong
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group C) Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 17:30
2021-10-17 2 : 3 Tai Po vs North District
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group C) Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 17:30
2021-10-17 2 : 0 Hong Kong Football Club vs Yuen Long
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group D) Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 18:00
2021-10-17 Reschedule Islands vs Fu Moon
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group D) Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 18:00
2021-10-22 -- : -- 2 North District vs Yau Tsim Mong
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group A) Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2021-10-22 -- : -- 4 Eastern District U16 vs Best Union Yuen Long U16
Hong Kong Premier Youth League U16 Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2021-10-22 -- : -- 4 South China U16 vs BC Rangers U16
Hong Kong Premier Youth League U16 Kowloon Bay Park 18:45
2021-10-22 -- : -- 4 Lee Man U16 vs Kitchee U16
Hong Kong Premier Youth League U16 Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 18:45
2021-10-22 -- : -- 2 Yuen Long vs GFC
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group E) Tin Yip Road Park 18:45
2021-10-22 -- : -- 2 Konter vs Central & Western
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15-Group F) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2021-10-22 -- : -- 2 Lucky Mile vs North District
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15-Group E) Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 18:45
2021-10-22 -- : -- 2 Sai Kung vs Tsuen Wan
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15-Group C) Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2021-10-22 -- : -- 2 Sun Source vs LFCIAHK
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15-Group B) Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 18:45
2021-10-22 -- : -- 2 Tai Po vs Sha Tin
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group B) Sha Tin Sports Ground 20:30
2021-10-22 -- : -- 4 Eastern Long Lions U16 vs HKFC U16
Hong Kong Premier Youth League U16 Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45
2021-10-22 -- : -- 4 Lucky Mile U16 vs KC Southern U16
Hong Kong Premier Youth League U16 Kowloon Bay Park 20:45
2021-10-22 -- : -- 1 North District vs Kwai Tsing
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group B) Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45 補賽
2021-10-22 -- : -- 1 All Black vs Eastern District
Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group F) Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 20:45 補賽


First Page | Page 7 / 16 | Last Page






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.