Flash News
  Jockey Club Youth Football League - U13 League Cup C (Knockout Stage) BC Rangers 0:4 Sha Tin Fu Moon 1:7 Konter   Jockey Club Youth League - U13 League Cup B (Group B) Kowloon City 4:2 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth League - U13 League Cup A (Group B) Eastern Long Lions 0:3 Lung Moon   Jockey Club Youth League - U13 League Cup A (Group A) Man Lap Sports Club 1:6 Kowloon Cricket Club Southern 2:4 Kitchee



-Matches

Matches at

First Page | Page 56 / 58 | Last Page


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2022-06-24 Abandon 2 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Jockey Club Youth League - U18 League Cup C (Group A) Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 18:30
2022-06-24 8 : 1 5 Kitchee U16 vs BC Rangers U16
Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U16 (Group B) Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 18:45
2022-06-24 1 : 1 5 Eastern District U16 vs KC Southern U16
Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U16 (Group B) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2022-06-24 0 : 2 5 Best Union Yuen Long U16 vs Lucky Mile U16
Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U16 (Group A) Kowloon Bay Park 18:45
2022-06-24 1 : 6 5 Eastern Long Lions U16 vs HKFC U16
Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U16 (Group A) Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2022-06-24 0 : 2 5 RCFC U16 vs Lee Man U16
Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U16 (Group A) Tsing Yi Northeast Park 18:45
2022-06-24 0 : 5 4 Hong Kong Football Club vs Wong Tai Sin
Jockey Club Youth League - U16 League Cup B Tin Yip Road Park 18:45
2022-06-24 0 : 0 4 Sham Shui Po vs Southern
Jockey Club Youth League - U16 League Cup B Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2022-06-24 2 : 0 2 Central & Western vs Islands
Jockey Club Youth League - U16 League Cup C (Group A) Sha Tin Sports Ground 19:50
2022-06-24 3 : 1 2 North District vs Tsuen Wan
Jockey Club Youth League - U18 League Cup C (Group C) Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 19:50
2022-06-24 2 : 3 3 Konter vs Kwai Tsing
Jockey Club Youth League - U16 League Cup A (Group A) Tin Yip Road Park 20:10
2022-06-24 2 : 1 3 Tai Po vs Lucky Mile
Jockey Club Youth League - U16 League Cup A (Group A) Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:10
2022-06-24 2 : 2 5 Eastern District U18 vs Eastern Long Lions U18
Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U18 (Group B) Kowloon Bay Park 20:45
2022-06-24 3 : 1 5 Lee Man U18 vs RCFC U18
Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U18 (Group B) Tsing Yi Northeast Park 20:45
2022-06-24 1 : 4 5 Best Union Yuen Long U18 vs BC Rangers U18
Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U18 (Group A) Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 20:45
2022-06-24 0 : 5 5 KC Southern U18 vs Kitchee U18
Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U18 (Group A) Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45
2022-06-24 2 : 2 5 HKFC U18 vs South China U18
Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U18 (Group A) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2022-06-24 0 : 1 3 Tuen Mun vs Kwong Wah
Jockey Club Youth League - U16 League Cup A (Group B) Tin Yip Road Park 21:35
2022-06-24 1 : 0 3 Kwun Tong vs Kowloon Cricket Club
Jockey Club Youth League - U16 League Cup A (Group B) Wu Shan Recreation Playground 21:35
2022-06-25 0 : 3 2 Eastern Long Lions vs Lung Moon
Jockey Club Youth League - U13 League Cup A (Group B) Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 09:15


First Page | Page 56 / 58 | Last Page






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.