Flash News



-Matches

Matches at

First Page | Page 7 / 8 | Last Page


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2022-01-16 Reschedule QF (t.b.c.) vs (t.b.c.)
FA Cup Junior Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2022-01-23 Reschedule SF (t.b.c.) vs (t.b.c.)
FA Cup Junior Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2022-01-23 Reschedule SF (t.b.c.) vs (t.b.c.)
FA Cup Junior Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2022-01-30 Reschedule 3rd (t.b.c.) vs (t.b.c.)
FA Cup Junior Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2022-01-30 Reschedule Final (t.b.c.) vs (t.b.c.)
FA Cup Junior Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2022-05-29 -- : -- 1 Leaper St. Joseph's vs Fu Moon
2nd Division - League Cup (Group A) Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2022-05-29 -- : -- 1 EnGenius Kowloon City vs Kwun Tong
2nd Division - League Cup (Group C) Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30
2022-05-29 -- : -- 1 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Wan Chai
2nd Division - League Cup (Group C) Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2022-05-29 -- : -- 1 Tung Sing vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division - League Cup (Group A) Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2022-05-29 -- : -- 1 Lucky Mile vs Kwong Wah
2nd Division - League Cup (Group B) Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:30
2022-05-29 -- : -- 1 Mutual vs Kwai Tsing
2nd Division - League Cup (Group B) Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2022-06-05 -- : -- 2 Tuen Mun vs Leaper St. Joseph's
2nd Division - League Cup (Group A) Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2022-06-05 -- : -- 2 Fu Moon vs Yau Tsim Mong
2nd Division - League Cup (Group A) Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2022-06-05 -- : -- 2 EnGenius Kowloon City vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
2nd Division - League Cup (Group C) Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2022-06-05 -- : -- 2 Kwun Tong vs Wan Chai
2nd Division - League Cup (Group C) Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 15:30
2022-06-05 -- : -- 2 Lucky Mile vs Mutual
2nd Division - League Cup (Group B) Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 17:30
2022-06-05 -- : -- 2 Kwong Wah vs Kwai Tsing
2nd Division - League Cup (Group B) Wu Shan Recreation Playground 17:30
2022-06-12 -- : -- 3 Leaper St. Joseph's vs Tung Sing
2nd Division - League Cup (Group A) Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2022-06-12 -- : -- 3 Yau Tsim Mong vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division - League Cup (Group A) Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 17:30
2022-06-19 -- : -- 3 Mutual vs Kwong Wah
2nd Division - League Cup (Group B) Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30


First Page | Page 7 / 8 | Last Page






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.