Flash News



-Matches

Matches at

First Page | Page 107 / 117 | Last Page


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2020-03-31 Reschedule 8 Hong Kong vs Iraq
2022 FIFA World Cup qualification Mongkok Stadium 20:00 $180, $40
2020-04-01 Reschedule 16 R&F Reserve vs BC Rangers Reserve
Reserve Division Kowloon Bay Park 18:30
2020-04-01 Reschedule 16 Wofoo Tai Po Reserve vs Lee Man Reserve
Reserve Division Tin Yip Road Park 18:30
2020-04-01 Reschedule 16 Kwoon Chung Southern Reserve vs Kitchee Reserve
Reserve Division Kowloon Bay Park 20:30
2020-04-01 Reschedule 16 Happy Valley Reserve vs Eastern Long Lions Reserve
Reserve Division Tin Yip Road Park 20:30
2020-04-02 Reschedule 12 Tuen Mun vs Resources Capital
Futsal League - Div.1 Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2020-04-02 Reschedule 12 Kwok Keung vs Pak Hei
Futsal League - Div.1 Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2020-04-04 Reschedule 14 Wofoo Tai Po vs Eastern Long Lions
BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Tai Po Sports Ground 14:30 $80, $30
2020-04-04 Reschedule 14 Best Union Yuen Long vs Kwoon Chung Southern
BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Yuen Long Stadium 17:30 $80, $30
2020-04-05 Reschedule 14 Happy Valley vs R&F
BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Hammer Hill Road Sports Ground 14:30 $80, $20
2020-04-05 Reschedule 14 BC Rangers vs Hong Kong Pegasus
BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 14:30 $80, $30
2020-04-05 Reschedule 14 Kitchee vs Lee Man
BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Mongkok Stadium 17:30 TBC 待定
2020-04-08 Reschedule 16 HK Pegasus Reserve vs Best Union Yuen Long Reserve
Reserve Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:30
2020-04-08 Reschedule 17 Wofoo Tai Po Reserve vs Eastern Long Lions Reserve
Reserve Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:30
2020-04-09 Reschedule 13 Eastern District vs Wong Tai Sin
Futsal League - Div.1 Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2020-04-09 Reschedule 13 Sai Kung vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League - Div.1 Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2020-04-11 Reschedule 25 Islands vs KCDRSC
3rd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2020-04-11 Reschedule 21 Lucky Mile vs Kowloon City
2nd Division HK Football Club Ground 20:30
2020-04-12 Reschedule 22 Sham Shui Po vs Resources Capital
1st Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2020-04-12 Reschedule 22 Sha Tin vs Golik North District
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30


First Page | Page 107 / 117 | Last Page






        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.