Flash News
  Hong Kong Premier Youth League U16 Lee Man U16 2:3 Eastern U16   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U18 Wofoo Tai Po U18 0:6 South China U18 Konter U18 1:3 Eastern District U18 BC Rangers U18 1:1 Best Union Yuen Long U18 HKFC U18 1:0 Kwoon Chung Southern U18 Kitchee U18 1:0 RCFC U18   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U16 BC Rangers U16 4:0 Best Union Yuen Long U16 Konter U16 8:0 Eastern District U16 Kitchee U16 6:1 RCFC U16 Wofoo Tai Po U16 1:2 South China U16   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U18 Lee Man U18 0:1 Eastern U18   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U16 HKFC U16 6:0 Kwoon Chung Southern U16   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18 - Group D) Southern 0:2 KCC   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18 - Group A) Islands 3:1 Yuen Long HKFC 7:0 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18 - Group B) Sham Shui Po 0:1 ERSA Tai Po 0:3 All Black FC   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18 - Group C) Kwai Tsing 9:1 Kowloon City GFC 0:3 Wong Tai Sin   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - Group E) Major League Football Academy 6:0 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18 - Group F) Sai Kung 1:2 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - Group C) ERSA 4:1 Tai Po   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18 - Group F) Lucky Mile 3:0 Kwun Tong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18 - Group E) Sha Tin 0:2 A&S Football Center Central & Western 1:2 Wan Chai   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - Group C) Sham Shui Po 1:3 Adventure Sports Academy   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - Group D) Yuen Long 0:0 Kowloon City   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - Group F) HKFC 15:0 Wan Chai   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - Group E) Kwun Tong 1:3 Central & Western   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18 - Group D) BC Rangers 5:0 North District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - Group D) Sha Tin 1:1 South China   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - Group F) A&S Football Center 1:2 Eastern District
Back to Club List
Islands
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2022-11-20 2 : 0 7 Islands vs GFC
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2022-11-27 1 : 1 8 Islands vs Fukien
3rd Division Kwai Chung Sports Ground 15:30
2022-12-11 -- : -- 10 Kuitan vs Islands
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2022-12-18 -- : -- 12 Tsuen Wan vs Islands
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 15:30
2022-12-25 -- : -- 13 Sun Hei vs Islands
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2023-01-08 -- : -- 11 HK Pegasus vs Islands
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2023-01-15 -- : -- 14 Islands vs Tsun Tat
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30
2023-01-29 -- : -- 15 Islands vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Chan, Tsz Ho Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
0 (0) 0 0 (0) 0
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:

Carried forward card : 0
Carried forward red card :

Islands


Founded :


President :


Telephone : 69814444


Fax : 29810451


E-mail : islandssportsasso@hotmail.com.hk


Website :


Club Address :

1/F, 81 San Hing Street, Cheung Chau, Hong Kong



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2022-10-09 1 : 1 1 Islands vs Tuen Mun F.C.
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 13:30
2022-10-16 2 : 1 2 KCDRSC vs Islands
3rd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 15:30
2022-10-23 0 : 1 3 City vs Islands
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2022-10-30 1 : 1 4 Islands vs WSE
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2022-11-06 5 : 3 5 Islands vs Lansbury
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 15:30
2022-11-13 5 : 3 6 Profit Gem Jewellery Ornament vs Islands
3rd Division Kwai Chung Sports Ground 15:30
2022-11-20 2 : 0 7 Islands vs GFC
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2022-11-27 1 : 1 8 Islands vs Fukien
3rd Division Kwai Chung Sports Ground 15:30
2022-12-11 -- : -- 10 Kuitan vs Islands
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2022-12-18 -- : -- 12 Tsuen Wan vs Islands
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 15:30
2022-12-25 -- : -- 13 Sun Hei vs Islands
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2023-01-08 -- : -- 11 HK Pegasus vs Islands
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2023-01-15 -- : -- 14 Islands vs Tsun Tat
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30
2023-01-29 -- : -- 15 Islands vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.