Flash News
  International Friendly Match Hong Kong [Women] 1:0 Singapore [Women]   2nd Division - League Cup (Group A) Tung Sing 0:2 Yau Tsim Mong   1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Central & Western 0:0 Golik North District Wing Yee Property 6:3 Happy Valley   2nd Division - League Cup (Group A) Tuen Mun 0:5 Fu Moon   3rd Division - League Cup (Group B) Fukien 2:1 WSE   1st Division - League Cup (Group B) South China 1:2 Sha Tin   1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Wong Tai Sin 1:1 Wofoo Tai Po   1st Division - League Cup (Group B) Eastern District 1:1 Best Union Yuen Long   Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U14 (Group A) RCFC U14 4:1 HKFC U14 South China U14 0:0 Lee Man U14 Eastern Long Lions U14 0:0 Kitchee U14   Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U14 (Group B) Lucky Mile U14 3:0 BC Rangers U14   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League - League Cup (U18) Knockout Stage Kitchee [Women youth] 0:0 Tai Po [Women youth]   Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U14 (Group B) KC Southern U14 10:2 Best Union Yuen Long U14   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League - League Cup (U18) Knockout Stage Citizen [Women youth] 5:4 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women youth]   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup C (Group A) Hoi King 6:1 Wong Tai Sin   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup C (Group B) Tai Po 1:0 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth League - U13 League Cup D (Group A) LFCIAHK 4:0 Wan Chai   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup C (Group C) Central & Western 1:1 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup B (Group B) Wan Chai 0:15 Sha Tin   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup A (Group A) Lucky Mile 4:1 Kwai Tsing Hong Kong Football Club 0:0 South China   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup A (Group B) Kowloon Cricket Club 0:3 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth League - U14 League Cup B (Group A) Southern 11:0 North District Sun Source 1:5 Yau Tsim Mong   Jockey Club Youth League - U13 League Cup D (Group A) South China 2:5 Tuen Mun
Back to Club List
Sun Source F.C.
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2022-06-19 4 : 0 3 Tsun Tat vs Lansbury
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 17:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Wong, Mo Wa Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
14 (0) 3 3 (1) 1
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:
3rd Division - League Cup (Group D) 3 (0) 0 1 0
Lansbury vs Islands 2022-05-29 1 (0) 0 0 0
Lansbury vs 3 Sing 2022-06-12 1 (0) 0 1 0
Tsun Tat vs Lansbury 2022-06-19 1 (0) 0 0 0
FA Cup Junior Division 1 (0) 0 0 1
Lansbury vs Kwong Wah 2021-12-26 1 (0) 0 0 1
3rd Division 10 (0) 3 1 0
Lansbury vs Lung Moon 2021-09-26 1 (0) 3 1 0
Star Sky KCDRSC vs Lansbury 2021-10-03 1 (0) 0 0 0
Lansbury vs City 2021-10-10 1 (0) 0 0 0
Tsun Tat vs Lansbury 2021-10-24 1 (0) 0 0 0
Lansbury vs Tsuen Wan 2021-10-31 1 (0) 0 0 0
Sai Kung vs Lansbury 2021-11-21 1 (0) 0 0 0
Ornament vs Lansbury 2021-11-28 1 (0) 0 0 0
Lansbury vs Wing Go 2021-12-05 1 (0) 0 0 0
Lansbury vs Fukien 2021-12-12 1 (0) 0 0 0
3 Sing vs Lansbury 2021-12-19 1 (0) 0 0 0

Carried forward card : 1
Carried forward red card :

Sun Source F.C.


Founded :


President :


Telephone : 2338 2092


Fax : 3020 0116


E-mail : sunsourcefc@gmail.com


Website :


Club Address :

10A2 Grampian Road, G/F, Kowloon



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-09-26 3 : 3 1 Lansbury vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 15:30
2021-10-03 1 : 3 2 Star Sky KCDRSC vs Lansbury
3rd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30
2021-10-10 2 : 1 3 Lansbury vs City
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2021-10-24 5 : 1 4 Tsun Tat vs Lansbury
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30 場地更新
New Venue
2021-10-31 0 : 3 5 Lansbury vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30
2021-11-14 Delay 6 Ornament vs Lansbury
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30 賽期調動
2021-11-21 4 : 0 7 Sai Kung vs Lansbury
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-28 3 : 1 6 Ornament vs Lansbury
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30 補賽
Re-schedule
2021-12-05 1 : 2 8 Lansbury vs Wing Go
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 17:30
2021-12-12 1 : 2 9 Lansbury vs Fukien
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:30
2021-12-19 2 : 1 10 3 Sing vs Lansbury
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2021-12-26 2 : 2 R1 Lansbury vs Kwong Wah
FA Cup Junior Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:00
2022-01-02 2 : 2 R2 Sha Tin vs Lansbury
FA Cup Junior Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 13:30
2022-01-09 Delay R3 Lansbury vs GFC
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2022-05-29 4 : 1 1 Lansbury vs Islands
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2022-06-12 0 : 6 2 Lansbury vs 3 Sing
3rd Division Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2022-06-19 4 : 0 3 Tsun Tat vs Lansbury
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 17:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.