Flash News
  EAFF E-1 Football Championship 2022 Final Japan 3:0 Korea Republic China 1:0 Hong Kong
Back to Club List
WSE
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Reserve Team players
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2016-09-30 5 : 0 1 Tiger United vs WSE
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 20:45
2016-10-07 2 : 1 2 WSE vs Kwok Keung Linkers ONC
Youth League Fanling Recreation Ground 20:30
2016-10-28 6 : 0 3 Kln. City vs WSE
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 20:45
2016-12-02 1 : 0 1 Fu Moon vs WSE
Youth League Ma On Shan Sports Ground 20:30
2017-01-13 0 : 0 2 WSE vs North District
Youth League North District Sports Ground 20:30
2017-02-17 2 : 1 3 Kwok Keung Linkers ONC vs WSE
Youth League Fanling Recreation Ground 20:30
2017-03-10 2 : 4 4 WSE vs Yau Tsim Mong
Youth League Ma On Shan Sports Ground 20:30
2017-04-21 Delay 6 Tsuen Wan vs WSE
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 20:30 封場 G. Close

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only



Player information
 Back
Player name:  Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
() ()
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:

Carried forward card :
Carried forward red card :

WSE


Founded :


President :


Telephone :


Fax :


E-mail :


Website :


Club Address :



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2019-09-08 1 : 2 1 WSE vs Fukien
3rd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2019-09-15 1 : 0 2 WSE vs Islands
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30
2019-09-22 2 : 2 3 WSE vs Tsun Tat Kwok Keung
3rd Division Fanling Recreation Ground 15:30
2019-09-28 0 : 3 4 Lansbury vs WSE
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 18:30
2019-10-06 Delay 5 Tsuen Wan vs WSE
3rd Division Shing Mun Valley Sports Ground 15:30
2019-10-13 Delay 6 Sun Hei vs WSE
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2019-10-15 3 : 3 1 WSE vs Kwai Tsing
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2019-10-20 0 : 3 7 Kowloon Cricket Club vs WSE
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2019-10-27 1 : 1 8 WSE vs GFC Friends
3rd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2019-10-29 0 : 3 2 WSE vs Tuen Mun F.C.
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2019-11-03 3 : 0 9 WSE vs KCDRSC
3rd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2019-11-10 0 : 1 10 Sai Kung vs WSE
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2019-11-17 Delay 11 WSE vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 13:30
2019-11-24 Delay 12 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 13:30
2019-11-26 2 : 1 4 Fukien vs WSE
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2019-12-01 5 : 1 13 WSE vs Kuitan
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 13:30
2019-12-04 4 : 3 5 King Mountain vs WSE
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2019-12-11 3 : 2 6 Kwai Tsing vs WSE
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2019-12-15 0 : 1 5 Tsuen Wan vs WSE
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-12-22 2 : 1 6 Sun Hei vs WSE
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#3 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-12-29 2 : 2 12 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-01-05 3 : 0 11 WSE vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-01-07 3 : 0 7 WSE vs Fukien
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2020-01-12 0 : 3 14 Ravia King Mountain vs WSE
3rd Division North District Sports Ground 13:30
2020-01-19 1 : 1 15 Wing Go vs WSE
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2020-01-22 0 : 1 9 Tuen Mun F.C. vs WSE
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2020-02-02 Delay 16 WSE vs Lansbury
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2020-02-09 Delay 17 WSE vs Ornament
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 15:30
2020-02-11 Delay 10 WSE vs King Mountain
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2020-02-16 Delay 18 Tsun Tat Kwok Keung vs WSE
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2020-02-23 Delay 19 Islands vs WSE
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2020-03-01 Delay 20 WSE vs Wing Go
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2020-03-08 Delay 21 WSE vs Kowloon Cricket Club
3rd Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2020-03-15 Delay 22 WSE vs Sun Hei
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 13:30
2020-03-22 Delay 23 Kuitan vs WSE
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 15:30
2020-03-29 Delay 24 WSE vs Ravia King Mountain
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2020-04-12 Delay 25 GFC Friends vs WSE
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2020-04-19 Delay 26 WSE vs Sai Kung
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2020-04-26 Delay 27 KCDRSC vs WSE
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2020-05-03 Delay 28 Fukien vs WSE
3rd Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2020-05-10 Delay 29 Lung Moon vs WSE
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 15:30
2020-05-17 Delay 30 WSE vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Kwai Chung Sports Ground 13:30
2020-11-15 2 : 0 1 WSE vs Fukien
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2020-11-22 0 : 6 2 H.W.K.C.D.R.S.C. vs WSE
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30
2020-11-29 3 : 0 3 WSE vs Lansbury
3rd Division Shing Mun Valley Sports Ground 13:30
2021-03-21 Abandon 4 Tsun Tat vs WSE
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2021-03-28 1 : 1 5 Wing Go vs WSE
3rd Division North District Sports Ground 13:30
2021-04-04 0 : 2 6 Sai Kung vs WSE
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-04-11 3 : 0 7 GFC Friends vs WSE
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-04-17 0 : 2 WSE vs Lucky Mile
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 09:00
2021-04-17 0 : 1 Wan Chai vs WSE
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 10:00
2021-04-17 0 : 3 Yau Tsim Mong vs WSE
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 11:00
2021-04-18 4 : 2 8 WSE vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2021-04-25 0 : 3 9 Sun Hei vs WSE
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2021-05-02 1 : 3 4 Tsun Tat vs WSE
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2021-05-04 0 : 2 1 Baptist Wing Lung Secondary School vs WSE
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 21:00
2021-05-08 1 : 5 1 WSE vs Ornament
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 20:00
2021-05-09 3 : 1 10 WSE vs Kuitan
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 13:30
2021-05-12 2 : 2 2 Ample Way Elite Kuitan vs WSE
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2021-05-15 0 : 4 2 Tin Shui Wai Pegasus vs WSE
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 09:30
2021-05-16 5 : 0 11 WSE vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-05-20 3 : 1 3 WSE vs Kwai Tsing
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:00
2021-05-22 0 : 4 3 Tai Po vs WSE
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 20:00
2021-05-23 1 : 2 12 WSE vs Islands
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2021-05-30 0 : 2 13 Kowloon Cricket Club vs WSE
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2021-06-02 4 : 6 5 WSE vs Times Yau Tsim Mong District
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2021-06-06 3 : 1 4 WSE vs Southern
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 12:00 場地及時間更新 New Venue&KO Time
2021-06-06 6 : 0 14 Ravia Group vs WSE
3rd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-06-09 2 : 3 1 WSE vs Kwun Tong
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2021-06-13 7 : 0 5 Double Flower vs WSE
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 09:00
2021-06-13 2 : 0 15 WSE vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-06-15 1 : 1 2 WSE vs Heng Wah Football Club
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:00
2021-06-22 0 : 3 3 Kowloon City vs WSE
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:00
2021-07-11 0 : 5 6 WSE vs Kwai Tsing
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 13:30
2021-07-12 2 : 6 R2 WSE vs Sun Hei
Futsal League FA Cup Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 20:30
2021-07-25 Delay 7 WSE vs Lung Moon
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 15:00 封場
2021-08-01 0 : 2 7 WSE vs Lung Moon
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 15:30 補賽
New Sch.
2021-09-26 1 : 4 1 HK Pegasus vs WSE
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-10-03 3 : 1 2 WSE vs Kuitan
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-10-09 Delay 3 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:00 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2021-10-17 0 : 1 3 Ornament vs WSE
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30 補賽
New Sch.
2021-10-20 0 : 0 1 Fukien vs WSE
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2021-10-24 0 : 0 4 WSE vs Sun Hei
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2021-10-24 0 : 2 WSE vs Southern
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 16:00
2021-10-24 1 : 0 Sha Tin vs WSE
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 17:00
2021-10-24 0 : 0 WSE vs BOAS
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 18:00
2021-10-31 0 : 1 5 WSE vs Star Sky KCDRSC
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2021-11-09 5 : 0 2 WSE vs Central Kwai Chung Football Club
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2021-11-13 4 : 0 1 WSE vs Eastern District
Youth League Morse Park #2 20:00
2021-11-14 0 : 5 6 Kai Bo vs WSE
3rd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 13:30
2021-11-21 1 : 19 2 Sun Hei vs WSE
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 17:00
2021-11-21 5 : 0 7 WSE vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-11-24 0 : 1 3 WSE vs Best Union Yuen Long
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2021-12-04 13 : 0 3 WSE vs Sphere Soccer Academy
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 20:00
2021-12-05 3 : 0 8 WSE vs Islands
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:30
2021-12-07 7 : 0 4 WSE vs Yau Tsim Mong
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2021-12-12 0 : 2 9 Tsun Tat vs WSE
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2021-12-15 0 : 3 5 Fu Yat vs WSE
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2021-12-19 4 : 2 10 City vs WSE
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 13:30
2021-12-23 3 : 3 6 WSE vs Ravia Sports Assocation
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2021-12-26 4 : 0 R1 WSE vs Lung Moon
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 20:30
2022-01-02 1 : 2 R2 Sham Shui Po vs WSE
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 20:30
2022-01-09 Delay R3 Wing Yee Property vs WSE
FA Cup Junior Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2022-01-12 Delay 7 KCDRSC vs WSE
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2022-01-15 Delay 4 WSE vs Central & Western
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 15:00
2022-01-20 Delay 8 WSE vs Ornament
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2022-02-16 Delay 9 Central & Western vs WSE
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2022-05-29 4 : 0 1 WSE vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2022-06-05 3 : 0 1 WSE vs Citizen
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 15:20
2022-06-05 1 : 2 2 Kai Bo vs WSE
3rd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2022-06-09 1 : 9 2 Kwai Tsing vs WSE
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2022-06-11 1 : 12 2 Central & Western vs WSE
Youth League Morse Park #2 20:00
2022-06-12 4 : 0 3 WSE vs HK Pegasus
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 17:30
2022-06-16 7 : 1 3 WSE vs Kowloon City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2022-06-25 1 : 2 Final Eastern District vs WSE
Jockey Club Youth Football League -League Cup Kwong Fuk Football Ground 20:00
2022-06-26 2 : 1 4 Fukien vs WSE
3rd Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30
2022-06-30 3 : 0 QF4 WSE vs Central & Western
Jockey Club Futsal League - League Cup Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2022-07-10 8 : 3 SF2 Ravia Sports Assocation vs WSE
Jockey Club Futsal League - League Cup Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30 賽事改期
Re-Schedule
2022-07-24 3 : 3 3rd Tuen Mun F.C. vs WSE
Jockey Club Futsal League - League Cup Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30 賽事改期
Re-Schedule

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.