Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League BC Rangers 1:0 Lee Man HKFC 1:1 RCFC Kitchee 7:0 Sham Shui Po   1st Division Best Union Yuen Long 0:0 Central & Western   3rd Division GFC 3:1 Profit Gem Jewellery Ornament   1st Division Kwai Tsing 2:4 Wong Tai Sin Citizen 0:2 Eastern District   2nd Division Wan Chai 0:3 Wing Go   1st Division Golik North District 3:1 Leaper MG   3rd Division Kuitan 0:1 Fukien Lung Moon 1:1 Lansbury City 1:5 Sun Hei Tsun Tat 3:2 Tuen Mun F.C.   1st Division Hoi King 1:2 EnGenius Kowloon City   3rd Division Islands 1:1 KCDRSC Tsuen Wan 1:0 HK Pegasus   2nd Division Tuen Mun 2:2 St. Joseph's Kwun Tong 1:0 Double Flower Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 2:1 Tung Sing Kwong Wah 1:0 Yau Tsim Mong 3 Sing 3:1 Lucky Mile   1st Division Happy Valley 1:4 Sha Tin   2nd Division Kowloon Cricket Club 0:1 Mutual Fu Moon 1:6 Sai Kung   1st Division South China 0:0 Wing Yee Property   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U14 Konter U14 1:4 Lee Man U14   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League C) North District 3:3 BC Rangers   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League B) Wong Tai Sin 0:2 Lung Moon   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - League C) LFCIAHK 1:3 Eastern District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League B) South China 0:2 Lee Man   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League C) Sham Shui Po 2:0 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - League C) Wan Chai 1:4 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - League A) BC Rangers 0:2 Yau Tsim Mong Tuen Mun 1:2 Kwai Tsing HKFC 5:0 Southern Wong Tai Sin 0:6 KCC   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League D) Sphere Soccer Academy 1:2 Eastern District Yau Tsim Mong 0:7 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League (U15) Tai Po [Women youth] 0:6 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women youth]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18 - League C) Yuen Long 2:0 Kowloon City Eastern District 3:1 GFC North District 2:4 Central & Western Kwun Tong 1:0 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - League C) Tuen Mun 1:3 Yuen Long Tai Po 2:0 North District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - League B) Central & Western 1:2 Sham Shui Po Adventure Sports Academy 1:0 Kwun Tong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13 - League A) HKFC 0:7 Kitchee Southern 1:4 BOAS FC Wing Go 3:0 Arsenal FDHK   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League (U15) HKFC [Women youth] 3:0 Kong City Football Club [Women youth] Grace Citizen [Women youth] 4:1 Kitchee [Women youth]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - League B) Kowloon City 2:2 Eastern District
Back to Club List
Mutual Football Club Limited
President: Rosa Chi
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2023-01-29 0 : 8 16 Wing Go vs Mutual
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2023-02-05 0 : 1 17 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Mutual
2nd Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30
2023-02-19 -- : -- 18 Tuen Mun vs Mutual
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2023-02-26 -- : -- 19 Mutual vs Yau Tsim Mong
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2023-03-05 -- : -- 20 Mutual vs Kwong Wah
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 17:30
2023-03-12 -- : -- 21 Mutual vs St. Joseph's
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2023-03-19 -- : -- 22 Sai Kung vs Mutual
2nd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 14:00
2023-03-26 -- : -- 23 3 Sing vs Mutual
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
() ()
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:

Carried forward card :
Carried forward red card :

Mutual Football Club Limited


Founded :


President : Rosa Chi


Telephone : 8123 8800


Fax : 8123 8886


E-mail :


Website :


Club Address :

Suite 1407, 14/F, Harcourt House, 39 Cloucester Road, Wan Chai, Hong Kong



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2022-10-09 1 : 5 1 Mutual vs Wing Go
2nd Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30
2022-10-16 0 : 1 2 Kwong Wah vs Mutual
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30
2022-10-23 1 : 3 3 Mutual vs Kowloon Cricket Club
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30
2022-10-30 0 : 7 4 Mutual vs 3 Sing
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30
2022-11-06 0 : 3 5 Mutual vs Sai Kung
2nd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2022-11-13 2 : 1 6 Mutual vs Lucky Mile
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2022-11-20 4 : 2 7 Fu Moon vs Mutual
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30
2022-11-27 3 : 0 8 Double Flower vs Mutual
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30
2022-12-04 0 : 3 9 Kwun Tong vs Mutual
2nd Division Kowloon Bay Park 13:30
2022-12-11 0 : 2 10 St. Joseph's vs Mutual
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2022-12-18 2 : 2 12 Mutual vs Tung Sing
2nd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 13:30
2022-12-25 0 : 1 13 Wan Chai vs Mutual
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2023-01-01 Delay 14 Mutual vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 13:30
2023-01-08 3 : 3 11 Yau Tsim Mong vs Mutual
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2023-01-15 2 : 1 15 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Mutual
2nd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 13:30
2023-01-29 0 : 8 16 Wing Go vs Mutual
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2023-02-05 0 : 1 17 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Mutual
2nd Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30
2023-02-19 -- : -- 18 Tuen Mun vs Mutual
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2023-02-26 -- : -- 19 Mutual vs Yau Tsim Mong
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2023-03-05 -- : -- 20 Mutual vs Kwong Wah
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 17:30
2023-03-12 -- : -- 21 Mutual vs St. Joseph's
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2023-03-19 -- : -- 22 Sai Kung vs Mutual
2nd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 14:00
2023-03-26 -- : -- 23 3 Sing vs Mutual
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2023-04-02 -- : -- 24 Tung Sing vs Mutual
2nd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 17:30
2023-04-16 -- : -- 25 Mutual vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2023-04-23 -- : -- 26 Mutual vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 17:30
2023-04-30 -- : -- 27 Mutual vs Wan Chai
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2023-05-07 -- : -- 28 Mutual vs Double Flower
2nd Division Tin Yip Road Park 17:30
2023-05-14 -- : -- 29 Lucky Mile vs Mutual
2nd Division HK Football Club Ground 16:45
2023-05-21 -- : -- 30 Mutual vs Kwun Tong
2nd Division Tin Yip Road Park 15:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.